Tu sei qui

Rappresentanti genitori - Scuola secondaria di primo grado

Anno scolastico 2019/2020
Classe Rappresentanti
1aA

Elefante Mario                                                                                                          Lomazzi Dimitri

2aA

Borroni Corinne                                                                                              Antognazza Chiara                                                                                                 Boselli Luca

3aA Monteleone Anna Rita
Vanerio Silvia
1aB

Mazzucco Arianna                                                                                                      Uslenghi Elisa

2aB Peroni Roberta
Lecora Monica
Bonetti Elisabetta
3aB

Mancuso Cinzia
Nigro Vito                                                                                                                    Favaro Monica

1aC Donati Veronica                                                                                                                Negroni Federica
2aC La Prova Marilina                                                                                                              Calloni Serena                                                                                                                  Massone Paola
3a Rotolo Sonia
Chieffallo Michela
1aD Carcione Eleonora                                                                                                            Sias Alessandra
2aD Nanni Daniela
Renoldi Simona Enrica
3aD Landoni Marilena
Righetto Samantha
1aE Costantino Carmela                                                                                                           Vicario Maria Rossella                                                                                                      Ghioldi Raffaella
2aE Grasselli Roberta
Ripamonti Barbara
3aE Antonietti Ilaria
Barenghi Beniamino
Venturini Paola
1aF Daverio Elena                                                                                                                    Fazio Luana
2aF Vanzini Maria Antonia
Gamillo Donatella
Buzzi Ilaria Rita
3aF Licursi Maria
Colombo Chiara
1aG Ulante Carla                                                                                                                      Gottardello Monica Maria