Docenti Scuola secondaria di primo grado

      

Accordino Catia Geografia, Italiano, Storia 3 G
Geografia, Storia 1 G, 2 F, 2 G
Andrighetto Valentina Sostegno 3 A
Appicci Cora Geografia, Storia 1 C, 2 C
Geografia, Italiano, Storia 3 C
Barbarini Anna
Beatrice Carmela
Busnelli Simona
CANTALUPO ROSA
Carbone Filippo Inglese 1 E, 1 G, 2 E, 2 G, 3 E, 3 G
Cattaneo Katia
Ceresa Ilaria
Cipponi Ornella
Consentino Danilo Tecnologia 1 A, 1 B, 1 C, 2 A, 2 B, 2 C, 3 A, 3 B, 3 C
Cortelezzi Laura
D'Amico Antonina Daniela
De Lorenzo Donatella
Di Giambattista Alessandra Ed. Fisica 1 A, 1 F, 1 G, 2 A, 2 F, 2 G, 3 A, 3 C, 3 F
Di Feo Maria Rosaria Gerarda
Di Salvia Claudia
Famà Ornella Francese 1 A, 2 A, 2 B, 3 A, 3 B
Fiamenghi Elena Silvia Ed. Fisica 1 B, 1 E, 2 B, 2 C, 2 D, 2 E, 3 B, 3 D, 3 E
Gallazzi Laura Tecnologia 1 D, 1 E, 1 F, 2 E, 2 F, 3 E, 3 F
Galparoli Barbara Religione cattolica 1 A, 1 B, 1 C, 1 D, 1 G, 2 A, 2 B, 2 C, 2 D, 2 E, 2 F, 2 G, 3 A, 3 B, 3 C, 3 D, 3 E, 3 F, 3 G
Giuliano Arsenio Michele
Granito Carmela Arte-immagine 1 A, 1 D, 1 E, 2 A, 2 D, 2 E, 3 A, 3 D, 3 E
Gulino Salvatore Religione cattolica 2 E, 2 F
Iegri Alice Violino 3 C
La Rocca Giuseppe Sostegno 1 B, 1 C
Latella Rossella Inglese 1 C, 1 D, 2 C, 2 D, 3 C, 3 D
Lessi Monica Matematica, Scienze 1 F, 2 F, 3 F
Lovo Roberta
Magrì Barbara Maria
Malchiodi Alessandra
Mangiacotti Carlo
Marzorati Giulia Sostegno 1 F, 2 D
Mascheroni Federica
Mazzonetto Antonella Geografia, Storia 1 B, 2 B
Geografia, Italiano, Storia 3 B
MIGLIETTA FERNANDO Matematica, Scienze 1 C, 2 C, 3 C
Minciullo Maria
Modesti Carla Matematica, Scienze 1 D, 2 D, 3 D
Nalesso Laura Geografia, Italiano, Storia 1 F, 2 F, 3 F
Pagliuca Rosa
Palamara Mesiano Luigi
Pavanello Roberto Italiano 1 C, 1 D, 2 C
Penati Cinzia Maria
Peroni Monica Violino 1 E, 2 D, 2 E, 3 C, 3 E
Pianigiani Pierfrancesco
Piccolo Sabato Sostegno 2 C, 3 E
Poletti Barbara
Popolizio Maria Italiano 1 D, 1 G, 2 G
Renna Gabriella
Russo Marco Musica 1 B, 2 B
Saladino Giorgia Italiano 1 E, 2 E, 2 G
SALIGARI MARIA LUISA Sostegno 1 A, 3 D
Secco Miriam Arte-immagine 1 B, 2 B, 3 B
Semeraro Maria Luisa
Stellini Chiara Angy Italiano, Storia 1 F
Terlizzi Carmela
Vanzini Matteo Chitarra 1 E, 2 E, 3 A, 3 E
Vena Cesira
Viola Giuseppina Sostegno 3 C
Arte-immagine 1 B
Vitello Katia Cona
ZAMBONIN VALENTINA Sostegno 3 B
Zecconello Stefano
Nome Disciplina/e Classe/i secondaria